Unsere Kandidaten für den Kreistag

Listenplatz Vorname Name Wohnort
1MichaelKäserImmenstadt
2MelanieBindhammerWiggensbach
3MaximilianDeffnerImmenstadt
4KatharinaRauhImmenstadt
5Dieter ThinschmidtSonthofen
6WalterRennOberstdorf
7AndreasGeywitzImmenstadt
8OliverSchwarzOberstdorf
9ReinholdMayerDietmannsried
10AntonSommerWaltenhofen
11AnnaKollmannWeitnau
12MartinReesOberstdorf
13HannesKobuchBlaichach
14AlexaSchwendignerOberstdorf
15KlausMaruschkaOfterschwang
16SamiraNicklSonthofen
17PeterHauserOberstaufen
18ChristianAignerOberstaufen
19ChristianDiehnWiggensbach
20Michelle DiepolderDietmannsried
21Bianca FelicitasBuchenberg-KöhlerOy-Mittelberg
22RalfKellnerImmenstadt
23PeterMelchinImmenstadt
24ChristineSchwarzOberstdorf
25ChristianeStöckelmaierWeitnau
26SaschaDiestelkampOberstdorf
27HeikeBallmannOberstaufen
28MartinaBuschImmenstadt
29KathrinSchrothOberstdorf
30LarsRapplSonthofen
31MichaelSchmidtSulzberg
32PhilTunderOy-Mittelberg
33SvenFuchsDurach
34HelgeThomaeSulzberg
35HaraldRauhImmenstadt
36Dr. UweEhrenhöferAltusried
37TobiasGrauerDietmannsried
38Martin AntonGreggWaltenhofen
39GertrudGablerSonthofen
40John-FriedrichHeckelOberstdorf
41MartinZobelOberstaufen
42MaximilianKlehrImmenstadt
43MichaelGrünerFischen
44Dr. ChristianMüllerOberstdorf
45Karl-HeinzHupkaSonthofen
46MaximilianKundingerBlaichach
47AchimLayerSonthofen
48SabinePapstSonthofen
49ElviraMayerDietmannsried
50Matthias AlthausOberdorf
51ChantalBusseDurach
52LenaListOberstdorf
53AnnabellMarkmillerDietmannsried
54WernerDietzDurach
55PetraMollOberstaufen
56JustinFetzerWiggensbach
57DietmarDietrichSulzberg
58Dr. HolgerBockWeitnau
59FlorianKochRettenberg
60Christopher DanielDeanWiggensbach
61LukasBinserWertach
62ChristianBindhammerWiggensbach
63RolfBinderWaltenhofen
64HartmutHeinkeWaltenhofen
65AnjaSchreiterImmenstadt
66ErikaHeinkeWaltenhofen
67Dr. RaphaelRädlerAltusried
68Dr. PeterAnselmentOberstaufen
69StephanThomaeSulzberg
70GiselaBockWeitnau
71Prof. Dr. Ing. JürgenHagedornObermaiselstein
72MichaelRennBad Hindelang
73Wolfgang RegelOberstdorf